Government Contractors in Alaska
Results for NAICS 53 - Real Estate
651 - 675 of 739 Company(ies)
EMBRETSON, CHARLES - Iliamna, Alaska
Residential Remodelers, Finish Carpentry Contractors, Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings, Residential Property Managers, Nonresidential Property Managers
(907) 571-1225
1000 Talarik St Iliamna, AK 99606
HAHN, SCOTT A - Cordova, Alaska
Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings
(719) 539-4467
Mile 2.1 Witshed Box 1426 Cordova, AK 99574
SAINT MARY'S NATIVE CORPORATION - Saint Marys, Alaska
New Housing Operative Builders, Lessors of Nonresidential Buildings (except Miniwarehouses), Nonresidential Property Managers, Facilities Support Services
(907) 438-2315
Air Guard Road Saint Marys, AK 99658
CLARK, CHESTON - Sitka, Alaska
Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings
(907) 738-3425
3312 Hpr Rd Sitka, AK 99835
BLACK GOLD EXPRESS, INC. - North Pole, Alaska
Site Preparation Contractors, General Freight Trucking, Local, General Freight Trucking, Long-Distance, Truckload, General Freight Trucking, Long-Distance, Less Than Truckload, Specialized Freight (except Used Goods) Trucking, Local
(907) 490-3222
1520 Sailer Ct North Pole, AK 99705
WILDER/NATWICK, L.L.C. - Port Alsworth, Alaska
(907) 781-2239
3323 Dry Creek Port Alsworth, AK 99653
WHITMORE APPRAISAL SERVICES LLC - Homer, Alaska
Offices of Real Estate Appraisers
(907) 299-5352
3480 Morris Ave Homer, AK 99603
GIRDWOOD REALTY - Girdwood, Alaska
Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings, Offices of Real Estate Agents and Brokers
(907) 783-2231
#3 Alyeska Boardwalk Girdwood, AK 99587
M T N T LTD - Mc Grath, Alaska
Residential Property Managers
(907) 524-3391
10 Main St Mc Grath, AK 99627
WEAVER, WHIT - Gustavus, Alaska
Lessors of Nonresidential Buildings (except Miniwarehouses)
(907) 697-2133
1840 Dock Rd Gustavus, AK 99826
DAVIS, LAWRENCE SR. - Bethel, Alaska
Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings
(907) 543-2617
352 Jacob's Way Bethel, AK 99559
MITCHELL, SHIRLEY L. - Skagway, Alaska
Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings
(907) 983-3305
1801 18th Ave Skagway, AK 99840
APPRAISERS COMPANY INC - Fairbanks, Alaska
Offices of Real Estate Appraisers
(907) 644-1458
700 Third Ave Ste 202 Fairbanks, AK 99701
GALT INDUSTRIES, LLC - Wasilla, Alaska
Lessors of Other Real Estate Property
(907) 232-3593
3740 Nth Lenfield Dr Wasilla, AK 99623
LOROC LLC - Kenai, Alaska
Lessors of Nonresidential Buildings (except Miniwarehouses)
(907) 398-1983
335 Main St Loop Kenai, AK 99611
GARY'S YARD - Eagle, Alaska
Truck, Utility Trailer, and RV (Recreational Vehicle) Rental and Leasing
(907) 547-2321
Blck 29 Lt 346 Front St Eagle, AK 99738
STERLING TOOL & EQUIPMENT RENTAL - Sterling, Alaska
Other Commercial and Industrial Machinery and Equipment Rental and Leasing
(907) 262-7479
Mp 83 5 Sterling Hwy Sterling, AK 99672
D&J RENTALS - Dillingham, Alaska
Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings, Passenger Car Rental
(907) 842-2222
537 Woodriver Rd Dillingham, AK 99576
ANR Commercial LLC - Anchorage, Alaska
Other Activities Related to Real Estate
(907) 345-0043
651-c East 100th Ave Anchorage, AK 99515
OWEN FARM EQUIPMENT RENTAL - Gustavus, Alaska
Construction, Mining, and Forestry Machinery and Equipment Rental and Leasing
(907) 697-2224
2 Miles N Mountainview Rd Gustavus, AK 99826
GARNICK, ROBIN - Sitka, Alaska
Lessors of Other Real Estate Property
(510) 637-5527
105 Cedar Beach Rd Sitka, AK 99835
SQUAREPEG CONSULTING, LLC - Palmer, Alaska
Lessors of Other Real Estate Property, Other Activities Related to Real Estate
(907) 355-4276
3405 N Koppenburg Rd Palmer, AK 99645
CAL WORTHINGTON TRUST - Anchorage, Alaska
Nonresidential Property Managers
(907) 276-1007
510 L St Ste 204 Anchorage, AK 99501
NANA REGIONAL CORPORATION, INC. - Anchorage, Alaska
Nonresidential Property Managers
(907) 265-4137
909 W 9th Ave Anchorage, AK 99501
SANDSTONE RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC - Petersburg, Alaska
Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings, Lessors of Other Real Estate Property
(907) 518-0113
377 Mitkof Hwy Petersburg, AK 99833
Certifications
Ownership / Diversity
Business Type
NAICS Code
- 11 - Agriculture & Livestock
- 21 - Mining, Oil & Gas
- 22 - Utilities
- 23 - Construction
- 31 - Food & Apparel
- 32 - Non-Metallic Manufacturing
- 33 - Metallic Manufacturing
- 42 - Wholesale Trade
- 44 - Retail Trade
- 45 - Retail Trade - Misc.
- 48 - Transportation
- 49 - Postal & Warehousing
- 51 - IT Technology
- 52 - Finance and Insurance
- 53 - Real Estate
- 54 - Professional Services
- 55 - Company Management
- 56 - Administrative Service
- 61 - Educational Services
- 62 - Health Care
- 71 - Arts and Entertainment
- 72 - Travel & Food Services
- 81 - Other Services
- 92 - Public Administration
CITY
- Adak
- Akhiok
- Akiachak
- Akiak
- Akutan
- Alakanuk
- Alatna
- Alcan Border
- Aleknagik
- Aleneva
- Allakaket
- Ambler
- Anaktuvuk Pass
- Anchor Point
- Anchorage municipality
- Anderson
- Angoon
- Aniak
- Anvik
- Arctic Village
- Atka
- Atmautluak
- Atqasuk
- Attu Station
- Badger
- Barrow
- Bear Creek
- Beaver
- Beluga
- Bethel
- Bettles
- Big Delta
- Big Lake
- Birch Creek
- Brevig Mission
- Buckland
- Buffalo Soapstone
- Butte
- Cantwell
- Central
- Chalkyitsik
- Chase
- Chefornak
- Chena Ridge
- Chenega
- Chevak
- Chickaloon
- Chicken
- Chignik
- Chignik Lagoon
- Chignik Lake
- Chiniak
- Chisana
- Chistochina
- Chitina
- Chuathbaluk
- Circle
- Clam Gulch
- Clark's Point
- Coffman Cove
- Cohoe
- Cold Bay
- Coldfoot
- College
- Cooper Landing
- Copper Center
- Cordova
- Covenant Life
- Craig
- Crooked Creek
- Crown Point
- Deering
- Delta Junction
- Deltana
- Diamond Ridge
- Dillingham
- Diomede
- Dot Lake
- Dot Lake Village
- Dry Creek
- Eagle
- Eagle Village
- Edna Bay
- Eek
- Egegik
- Eielson AFB
- Ekwok
- Elfin Cove
- Elim
- Emmonak
- Ester
- Eureka Roadhouse
- Evansville
- Excursion Inlet
- Fairbanks
- False Pass
- Farm Loop
- Farmers Loop
- Ferry
- Fishhook
- Flat
- Fort Greely
- Fort Yukon
- Four Mile Road
- Fox
- Fox River
- Fritz Creek
- Funny River
- Gakona
- Galena
- Gambell
- Game Creek
- Gateway
- Glacier View
- Glennallen
- Goldstream
- Golovin
- Goodnews Bay
- Grayling
- Gulkana
- Gustavus
- Haines
- Halibut Cove
- Happy Valley
- Harding-Birch Lakes
- Healy
- Healy Lake
- Hobart Bay
- Hollis
- Holy Cross
- Homer
- Hoonah
- Hooper Bay
- Hope
- Houston
- Hughes
- Huslia
- Hydaburg
- Hyder
- Igiugig
- Iliamna
- Ivanof Bay
- Juneau and borough
- Kachemak
- Kake
- Kaktovik
- Kalifornsky
- Kaltag
- Karluk
- Kasaan
- Kasigluk
- Kasilof
- Kenai
- Kenny Lake
- Ketchikan
- Kiana
- King Cove
- King Salmon
- Kipnuk
- Kivalina
- Klawock
- Klukwan
- Knik River
- Knik-Fairview
- Kobuk
- Kodiak
- Kodiak Station
- Kokhanok
- Koliganek
- Kongiganak
- Kotlik
- Kotzebue
- Koyuk
- Koyukuk
- Kupreanof
- Kwethluk
- Kwigillingok
- Lake Louise
- Lake Minchumina
- Lakes
- Larsen Bay
- Lazy Mountain
- Levelock
- Lime Village
- Livengood
- Loring
- Lowell Point
- Lower Kalskag
- Lutak
- Manley Hot Springs
- Manokotak
- Marshall
- McCarthy
- McGrath
- McKinley Park
- Meadow Lakes
- Mekoryuk
- Mendeltna
- Mentasta Lake
- Mertarvik
- Metlakatla
- Minto
- Moose Creek
- Moose Pass
- Mosquito Lake
- Mountain Village
- Mud Bay
- Nabesna
- Naknek
- Nanwalek
- Napakiak
- Napaskiak
- Naukati Bay
- Nelchina
- Nelson Lagoon
- Nenana
- New Allakaket
- New Stuyahok
- Newhalen
- Newtok
- Nightmute
- Nikiski
- Nikolaevsk
- Nikolai
- Nikolski
- Ninilchik
- Noatak
- Nome
- Nondalton
- Noorvik
- North Pole
- Northway
- Northway Junction
- Northway Village
- Nuiqsut
- Nulato
- Nunam Iqua
- Nunapitchuk
- Old Harbor
- Oscarville
- Ouzinkie
- Palmer
- Paxson
- Pedro Bay
- Pelican
- Perryville
- Petersburg
- Petersville
- Pilot Point
- Pilot Station
- Pitkas Point
- Platinum
- Pleasant Valley
- Point Baker
- Point Hope
- Point Lay
- Point MacKenzie
- Point Possession
- Pope-Vannoy Landing
- Port Alexander
- Port Alsworth
- Port Clarence
- Port Graham
- Port Heiden
- Port Lions
- Port Protection
- Portage Creek
- Primrose
- Prudhoe Bay
- Quinhagak
- Rampart
- Red Devil
- Red Dog Mine
- Ridgeway
- Ruby
- Russian Mission
- Salamatof
- Salcha
- Sand Point
- Savoonga
- Saxman
- Scammon Bay
- Selawik
- Seldovia
- Seldovia Village
- Seward
- Shageluk
- Shaktoolik
- Shishmaref
- Shungnak
- Silver Springs
- Sitka and borough
- Skagway
- Skwentna
- Slana
- Sleetmute
- Soldotna
- South Naknek
- South Van Horn
- St. George
- St. Mary's
- St. Michael
- St. Paul
- Stebbins
- Steele Creek
- Sterling
- Stevens Village
- Stony River
- Sunrise
- Susitna
- Susitna North
- Sutton-Alpine
- Takotna
- Talkeetna
- Tanacross
- Tanaina
- Tanana
- Tatitlek
- Tazlina
- Teller
- Tenakee Springs
- Tetlin
- Thorne Bay
- Togiak
- Tok
- Toksook Bay
- Tolsona
- Tonsina
- Trapper Creek
- Tuluksak
- Tuntutuliak
- Tununak
- Twin Hills
- Two Rivers
- Tyonek
- Ugashik
- Unalakleet
- Unalaska
- Upper Kalskag
- Valdez
- Venetie
- Wainwright
- Wales
- Wasilla
- Whale Pass
- White Mountain
- Whitestone
- Whitestone Logging Camp
- Whittier
- Willow
- Willow Creek
- Wiseman
- Womens Bay
- Wrangell and borough
- Yakutat
More Cities