Government Contractors in Alaska
Results for NAICS 541511 - Custom Computer Programming Services
226 - 248 of 248 Company(ies)
WESTON SOLUTIONS, INC. - Anchorage, Alaska
Support Activities for Oil and Gas Operations, Water Supply and Irrigation Systems, Commercial and Institutional Building Construction, Water and Sewer Line and Related Structures Construction, Oil and Gas Pipeline and Related Structures Construction
(610) 701-3918
425 G St Ste 300 Anchorage, AK 99501
THREESHAPES LLC - Anchorage, Alaska
Software Publishers, Custom Computer Programming Services, Educational Support Services
(727) 373-2552
4001 Thompson Ave Anchorage, AK 99508
AECOM C&E, INC - Anchorage, Alaska
Nursery and Tree Production, Forest Nurseries and Gathering of Forest Products, Drilling Oil and Gas Wells, Support Activities for Oil and Gas Operations, Support Activities for Coal Mining
(404) 965-7051
700 G Street Fifth Fl Anchorage, AK 99501
Alaska Communications Systems Holdings, Inc. - Anchorage, Alaska
Power and Communication Line and Related Structures Construction, Electrical Contractors, Other Electronic Parts and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers, Wired Telecommunications Carriers, Engineering Services
(907) 564-7701
600 Telephone Ave Anchorage, AK 99503
ACS Of Fairbanks, LLC - Anchorage, Alaska
Power and Communication Line and Related Structures Construction, Electrical Contractors, Other Electronic Parts and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers, Wired Telecommunications Carriers, Engineering Services
(907) 564-7701
600 Telephone Ave Anchorage, AK 99503
COMPUTER SOFTWARE SERVICES - Anchorage, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services
(907) 277-6130
2960 Princeton Way Anchorage, AK 99508
SYLLOGISTICS LLC - Anchorage, Alaska
Electrical Contractors, Graphic Design Services, Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Computer Facilities Management Services
(907) 770-9134
200 W 34th Avenue #1074 Anchorage, AK 99503
JEFFERSON, MARK - Gustavus, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Computer Facilities Management Services
(907) 697-2724
35 Wilson Rd Gustavus, AK 99826
NORTH IMAGE - Kotzebue, Alaska
Graphic Design Services, Custom Computer Programming Services, Research and Development in the Social Sciences and Humanities
(907) 442-3336
877 6th St Kotzebue, AK 99752
WEAVER, ORAN L - Anchorage, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services
(907) 646-9007
6003 Miley Dr Anchorage, AK 99504
ROGER M TOPP - Fairbanks, Alaska
Graphic Design Services, Custom Computer Programming Services, Photography Studios, Portrait
(907) 474-0675
841 Redpoll Lane Fairbanks, AK 99712
DC DESIGN & CONSULTING, INC. - Anchorage, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services
907-258-5411 x1
2525 Blueberry Rdste 203 Anchorage, AK 99503
CLUTCH MEDIA - Anchorage, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services
(907) 276-8640
308 G St Ste 302 Anchorage, AK 99501
ACS WIRELESS, INC - Anchorage, Alaska
Power and Communication Line and Related Structures Construction, Electrical Contractors, Other Electronic Parts and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers, Wired Telecommunications Carriers, Engineering Services
(907) 564-7701
600 Telephone Ave Anchorage, AK 99503
ARCTIC DATA SOLUTIONS - Anchorage, Alaska
Data Processing, Hosting, and Related Services, Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Computer Facilities Management Services
(907) 223-0692
4031 Red Talon Dr Anchorage, AK 99507
CRAFFORD, THOMAS C - Anchorage, Alaska
Support Activities for Metal Mining, Support Activities for Nonmetallic Minerals (except Fuels) Mining, Directory and Mailing List Publishers, Custom Computer Programming Services, Other Computer Related Services
(907) 272-0171
9501 Nettleton Drive Anchorage, AK 99507
North Tech Group, Inc - Soldotna, Alaska
Computer and Computer Peripheral Equipment and Software Merchant Wholesalers, Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Computer Facilities Management Services, Other Computer Related Services
(907) 262-1455
189 S Binkley St Ste 102 Soldotna, AK 99669
BRETON, ANDRE - Fairbanks, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services
(907) 687-6491
1810 Willow Run Rd #2 Fairbanks, AK 99709
SAGE STRATEGY, LLC - Fairbanks, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
(707) 320-0048
4036 Fahrenkemp Ave Fairbanks, AK 99709
CH2M HILL, INC. - Anchorage, Alaska
Natural Gas Distribution, Water Supply and Irrigation Systems, Sewage Treatment Facilities, Water and Sewer Line and Related Structures Construction, Power and Communication Line and Related Structures Construction
(720) 286-2586
949 E 36th Ave Ste 500 Anchorage, AK 99508
WOSTMANN & ASSOCIATES INC - Anchorage, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Computer Facilities Management Services, Other Computer Related Services, Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
(907) 586-6167
1400 W Benson Blvd Ste 525 Anchorage, AK 99503
CIRRUS NORTH, LLC - Anchorage, Alaska
Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Other Scientific and Technical Consulting Services
(907) 242-5991
7350 Tyre Drive Anchorage, AK 99502
DOBELBOWER, KEVIN R. - Anchorage, Alaska
Support Activities for Forestry, Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Other Computer Related Services, Other Scientific and Technical Consulting Services
(907) 242-5991
7350 Tyre Dr Anchorage, AK 99502
Certifications
Ownership / Diversity
Business Type
NAICS Code
- 11 - Agriculture & Livestock
- 21 - Mining, Oil & Gas
- 22 - Utilities
- 23 - Construction
- 31 - Food & Apparel
- 32 - Non-Metallic Manufacturing
- 33 - Metallic Manufacturing
- 42 - Wholesale Trade
- 44 - Retail Trade
- 45 - Retail Trade - Misc.
- 48 - Transportation
- 49 - Postal & Warehousing
- 51 - IT Technology
- 52 - Finance and Insurance
- 53 - Real Estate
- 54 - Professional Services
- 541 - Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 541110 - Offices of Lawyers
- 541120 - Offices of Notaries
- 541191 - Title Abstract and Settlement Offices
- 541199 - All Other Legal Services
- 541211 - Offices of Certified Public Accountants
- 541213 - Tax Preparation Services
- 541214 - Payroll Services
- 541219 - Other Accounting Services
- 541310 - Architectural Services
- 541320 - Landscape Architectural Services
- 541330 - Engineering Services
- 541340 - Drafting Services
- 541350 - Building Inspection Services
- 541360 - Geophysical Surveying and Mapping Services
- 541370 - Surveying and Mapping (except Geophysical) Services
- 541380 - Testing Laboratories
- 541410 - Interior Design Services
- 541420 - Industrial Design Services
- 541430 - Graphic Design Services
- 541490 - Other Specialized Design Services
- 541511 - Custom Computer Programming Services
- 541512 - Computer Systems Design Services
- 541513 - Computer Facilities Management Services
- 541519 - Other Computer Related Services
- 541611 - Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
- 541612 - Human Resources and Executive Search Consulting Services
- 541613 - Marketing Consulting Services
- 541614 - Process, Physical Distribution, and Logistics Consulting Services
- 541618 - Other Management Consulting Services
- 541620 - Environmental Consulting Services
- 541690 - Other Scientific and Technical Consulting Services
- 541710 - Research and Development in the Physical, Engineering, and Life Sciences
- 541720 - Research and Development in the Social Sciences and Humanities
- 541810 - Advertising Agencies
- 541820 - Public Relations Agencies
- 541830 - Media Buying Agencies
- 541840 - Media Representatives
- 541850 - Display Advertising
- 541860 - Direct Mail Advertising
- 541870 - Advertising Material Distribution Services
- 541890 - Other Services Related to Advertising
- 541910 - Marketing Research and Public Opinion Polling
- 541921 - Photography Studios, Portrait
- 541922 - Commercial Photography
- 541930 - Translation and Interpretation Services
- 541940 - Veterinary Services
- 541990 - All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 55 - Company Management
- 56 - Administrative Service
- 61 - Educational Services
- 62 - Health Care
- 71 - Arts and Entertainment
- 72 - Travel & Food Services
- 81 - Other Services
- 92 - Public Administration
CITY
- Adak
- Akhiok
- Akiachak
- Akiak
- Akutan
- Alakanuk
- Alatna
- Alcan Border
- Aleknagik
- Aleneva
- Allakaket
- Ambler
- Anaktuvuk Pass
- Anchor Point
- Anchorage municipality
- Anderson
- Angoon
- Aniak
- Anvik
- Arctic Village
- Atka
- Atmautluak
- Atqasuk
- Attu Station
- Badger
- Barrow
- Bear Creek
- Beaver
- Beluga
- Bethel
- Bettles
- Big Delta
- Big Lake
- Birch Creek
- Brevig Mission
- Buckland
- Buffalo Soapstone
- Butte
- Cantwell
- Central
- Chalkyitsik
- Chase
- Chefornak
- Chena Ridge
- Chenega
- Chevak
- Chickaloon
- Chicken
- Chignik
- Chignik Lagoon
- Chignik Lake
- Chiniak
- Chisana
- Chistochina
- Chitina
- Chuathbaluk
- Circle
- Clam Gulch
- Clark's Point
- Coffman Cove
- Cohoe
- Cold Bay
- Coldfoot
- College
- Cooper Landing
- Copper Center
- Cordova
- Covenant Life
- Craig
- Crooked Creek
- Crown Point
- Deering
- Delta Junction
- Deltana
- Diamond Ridge
- Dillingham
- Diomede
- Dot Lake
- Dot Lake Village
- Dry Creek
- Eagle
- Eagle Village
- Edna Bay
- Eek
- Egegik
- Eielson AFB
- Ekwok
- Elfin Cove
- Elim
- Emmonak
- Ester
- Eureka Roadhouse
- Evansville
- Excursion Inlet
- Fairbanks
- False Pass
- Farm Loop
- Farmers Loop
- Ferry
- Fishhook
- Flat
- Fort Greely
- Fort Yukon
- Four Mile Road
- Fox
- Fox River
- Fritz Creek
- Funny River
- Gakona
- Galena
- Gambell
- Game Creek
- Gateway
- Glacier View
- Glennallen
- Goldstream
- Golovin
- Goodnews Bay
- Grayling
- Gulkana
- Gustavus
- Haines
- Halibut Cove
- Happy Valley
- Harding-Birch Lakes
- Healy
- Healy Lake
- Hobart Bay
- Hollis
- Holy Cross
- Homer
- Hoonah
- Hooper Bay
- Hope
- Houston
- Hughes
- Huslia
- Hydaburg
- Hyder
- Igiugig
- Iliamna
- Ivanof Bay
- Juneau and borough
- Kachemak
- Kake
- Kaktovik
- Kalifornsky
- Kaltag
- Karluk
- Kasaan
- Kasigluk
- Kasilof
- Kenai
- Kenny Lake
- Ketchikan
- Kiana
- King Cove
- King Salmon
- Kipnuk
- Kivalina
- Klawock
- Klukwan
- Knik River
- Knik-Fairview
- Kobuk
- Kodiak
- Kodiak Station
- Kokhanok
- Koliganek
- Kongiganak
- Kotlik
- Kotzebue
- Koyuk
- Koyukuk
- Kupreanof
- Kwethluk
- Kwigillingok
- Lake Louise
- Lake Minchumina
- Lakes
- Larsen Bay
- Lazy Mountain
- Levelock
- Lime Village
- Livengood
- Loring
- Lowell Point
- Lower Kalskag
- Lutak
- Manley Hot Springs
- Manokotak
- Marshall
- McCarthy
- McGrath
- McKinley Park
- Meadow Lakes
- Mekoryuk
- Mendeltna
- Mentasta Lake
- Mertarvik
- Metlakatla
- Minto
- Moose Creek
- Moose Pass
- Mosquito Lake
- Mountain Village
- Mud Bay
- Nabesna
- Naknek
- Nanwalek
- Napakiak
- Napaskiak
- Naukati Bay
- Nelchina
- Nelson Lagoon
- Nenana
- New Allakaket
- New Stuyahok
- Newhalen
- Newtok
- Nightmute
- Nikiski
- Nikolaevsk
- Nikolai
- Nikolski
- Ninilchik
- Noatak
- Nome
- Nondalton
- Noorvik
- North Pole
- Northway
- Northway Junction
- Northway Village
- Nuiqsut
- Nulato
- Nunam Iqua
- Nunapitchuk
- Old Harbor
- Oscarville
- Ouzinkie
- Palmer
- Paxson
- Pedro Bay
- Pelican
- Perryville
- Petersburg
- Petersville
- Pilot Point
- Pilot Station
- Pitkas Point
- Platinum
- Pleasant Valley
- Point Baker
- Point Hope
- Point Lay
- Point MacKenzie
- Point Possession
- Pope-Vannoy Landing
- Port Alexander
- Port Alsworth
- Port Clarence
- Port Graham
- Port Heiden
- Port Lions
- Port Protection
- Portage Creek
- Primrose
- Prudhoe Bay
- Quinhagak
- Rampart
- Red Devil
- Red Dog Mine
- Ridgeway
- Ruby
- Russian Mission
- Salamatof
- Salcha
- Sand Point
- Savoonga
- Saxman
- Scammon Bay
- Selawik
- Seldovia
- Seldovia Village
- Seward
- Shageluk
- Shaktoolik
- Shishmaref
- Shungnak
- Silver Springs
- Sitka and borough
- Skagway
- Skwentna
- Slana
- Sleetmute
- Soldotna
- South Naknek
- South Van Horn
- St. George
- St. Mary's
- St. Michael
- St. Paul
- Stebbins
- Steele Creek
- Sterling
- Stevens Village
- Stony River
- Sunrise
- Susitna
- Susitna North
- Sutton-Alpine
- Takotna
- Talkeetna
- Tanacross
- Tanaina
- Tanana
- Tatitlek
- Tazlina
- Teller
- Tenakee Springs
- Tetlin
- Thorne Bay
- Togiak
- Tok
- Toksook Bay
- Tolsona
- Tonsina
- Trapper Creek
- Tuluksak
- Tuntutuliak
- Tununak
- Twin Hills
- Two Rivers
- Tyonek
- Ugashik
- Unalakleet
- Unalaska
- Upper Kalskag
- Valdez
- Venetie
- Wainwright
- Wales
- Wasilla
- Whale Pass
- White Mountain
- Whitestone
- Whitestone Logging Camp
- Whittier
- Willow
- Willow Creek
- Wiseman
- Womens Bay
- Wrangell and borough
- Yakutat
More Cities